Yew Tree Farm

Congleton, Manor Park Rd, North Rode, Congleton53.1963,-2.16718(Show on Map)
9.2
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+8 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+8 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 11 Nov - Thu, 12 Nov11 Nov - 12 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Small
3 Star
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
18:30
Check Out:
10:30
Amenities
Elevator/lift
Smoke-free property
Heating
Garden
All Spaces Non-Smoking (public and private)
Outdoor furniture
Non-smoking rooms
Room service
Restaurant
Packed Lunches
Free Wi-Fi
Picnic area
Free parking
Conference Hall
Kids' TV Networks
Pets Not Allowed
Policies
Meals
Information about the type of meals included in the price is indicated in the rate details.
Extra info
National Rating
This establishment has received its official star rating from VisitEngland, the National Tourist Board for England.
Room Types
Standard room
Standard Single room with garden view
Standard Family room
Standard Double room (full double bed)
Standard Double room with view (full double bed)
Standard Double Family room (full double bed)
Facts
Rooms Number: 2
Room Types
Standard room
Standard Single room with garden view
Standard Family room
Standard Double room (full double bed)
Standard Double room with view (full double bed)
Standard Double Family room (full double bed)
Reviews
9.2
Excellent
FAQ
No, Yew Tree Farm doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Yew Tree Farm.
No, Yew Tree Farm doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Yew Tree Farm.
No, Yew Tree Farm doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Whitethorn Bed and Breakfast
Bed & Breakfast in Congleton
8.9
Excellent
From €106
Lion & Swan Hotel
Hotel in Congleton
8.5
Very Good
From €151
Alexandra Court Hotel
Hotel in Congleton
9.1
Excellent
From €104
HP Bed and Breakfast
Bed & Breakfast in Congleton
9.5
Excellent
From €107
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App