Daf Trans Hotel

Peshtera, Letovishte Sveti Konstantin42.020591,24.224124(Show on Map)
8.2
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+3 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+3 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesMon, 09 Nov - Tue, 10 Nov09 Nov - 10 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Family
Free Wi-Fi
Business
Parking
Small
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
14:00 - 22:00
Check Out:
07:00 - 13:30
Facilities
Parking
Restaurant
Meeting/banquet facilities (additional charge)
Bar
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Fishing
Skiing (off-site)
Family rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Soundproof rooms
Hiking
BBQ facilities (additional charge)
Heating
Fax/photocopying (additional charge)
WiFi
Ski storage (additional charge)
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Board games/puzzles
Kids' outdoor play equipment
Street parking
Accessible parking
Wine/champagne (additional charge)
Outdoor furniture
Picnic area
Outdoor fireplace
Fitness
24-hour security
Key access
Security alarm
CCTV in common areas
CCTV outside property
Fire extinguishers
Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
First aid kit available
Cashless payment available
Invoice provided
Room Types
Single Room with BalconyThis single room is comprised of a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a private bathroom as well as a terrace with mountain views. The unit has 1 bed.
Double or Twin Room with TerraceThis twin/double room is comprised of a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a private bathroom as well as a terrace with mountain views. The unit has 2 beds.
Apartment with Mountain ViewThis apartment is comprised of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and free toiletries. Featuring a terrace with garden views, this apartment also offers a seating area and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The unit offers 2 beds.
MaisonetteGuests will have a special experience as this apartment provides a fireplace. This apartment is comprised of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and free toiletries. Featuring a terrace with garden views, this apartment also offers a seating area and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The unit offers 2 beds.
MaisonetteThis apartment comes with 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and free toiletries. Boasting a terrace with mountain views, this apartment also features a seating area and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The unit has 2 beds.
Family Room with BalconyThis family room includes a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a private bathroom as well as a terrace with mountain views. The unit offers 2 beds.
About Daf Trans Hotel
Registry or License or Notification Number: П8-Е84-8ШЛ-Г1
Reviews
8.2
Very Good
FAQ
No, Daf Trans Hotel doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Daf Trans Hotel.
No, Daf Trans Hotel doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Daf Trans Hotel.
No, Daf Trans Hotel doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Domaine Peshtera
Hotel in Peshtera
8.5
Very Good
From €94
Heat Complex Family Hotel
Hotel in Peshtera
7.7
Good
From €43
La Casa Hotel
Resort in Tsigov Chark
8.6
Very Good
From €81
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App