Spacious Full House Rental

Jaffna, Aseervatham Lane 169.663365,80.02167(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesMon, 09 Nov - Tue, 10 Nov09 Nov - 10 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
AI-generatedThis vacation home is pet-friendly with budget options. Offers ample space for families or groups traveling with pets.
Parking
Cheap
FAQ
No, Spacious Full House Rental doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Spacious Full House Rental.
Yes, Spacious Full House Rental welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Spacious Full House Rental.
No, Spacious Full House Rental doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
The Thinnai Hotel - Jaffna
Hotel in Jaffna
9.0
Excellent
From €73
NorthGate Jaffna
Hotel in Jaffna
8.5
Very Good
From €83
Nallur Residence
Guest House in Jaffna
9.2
Excellent
From €44
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App