Drake House

Worcester, 8 Deane Close52.154419,-2.261498(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Room Types
Three-Bedroom Apartment
FAQ
No, Drake House doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Drake House.
No, Drake House doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Drake House.
No, Drake House doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Stanbrook Abbey Hotel, Worcester
Hotel in Worcester
8.9
Excellent
From €142
Worcester Bank House Hotel Spa & Golf; BW Premier Collection
Hotel in Worcester
8.4
Very Good
From €97
The Worcester Whitehouse Hotel
Hotel in Worcester
8.0
Very Good
From €116
Boutique By Browns
Hotel in Worcester
9.2
Excellent
From €138
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App