Prenoćište Mali Raj

Valjevo, Beogradski Put 23144.294128,19.975381(Show on Map)
6.8
Rated
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Parking
AI-generatedThis motel offers ample free private parking on site. Located on the main road, it provides easy access for guests arriving by car. Parking facilities are available and free.
Cheap
AI-generatedOffers motel-style accommodation, which is generally more affordable. Located in Valjevo, providing easy access to the city's amenities while maintaining a budget-friendly approach.
Free Wi-Fi
Small
Reviews
6.8
Rated
FAQ
No, Prenoćište Mali Raj doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Prenoćište Mali Raj.
No, Prenoćište Mali Raj doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Prenoćište Mali Raj.
No, Prenoćište Mali Raj doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Omni
Hotel in Valjevo
8.4
Very Good
From €67
Zam Residence
Bed & Breakfast in Valjevo
9.2
Excellent
From €50
Apartman Lora
Apartments in Valjevo
10
Excellent
Seosko turističko domaćinstvo "Klinačka priča"
Vacation Home in Valjevo
10
Excellent
From €45
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App