Residence Rivamare Ugento

Torre Mozza, Via Trilussa39.859028,18.165428(Show on Map)
7.9
Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+23 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+23 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 10 Nov - Wed, 11 Nov10 Nov - 11 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Beach
AI-generatedLocated in Torre Mozza, Residence Rivamare Ugento provides good access to nearby beaches.
Cheap
AI-generatedThis aparthotel offers affordable lodging with apartment-style amenities. Guests can benefit from extra space and the option to prepare their own meals.
3 Star
AI-generatedResidence Rivamare Ugento is located near the beach and offers self-catering apartments. It features a garden with barbecue facilities and a children's playground, making it suitable for families.
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00
Check Out:
10:00
Room Types
Afrodite One-Bedroom Apartment with Sea View - Second Floor
Afrodite Studio - Ground Floor
Afrodite Studio with Sea View - First Floor
Afrodite Two-Bedroom Apartment - Ground Floor
Apollo Double Room with Sea View - Third Floor
Apollo One-Bedroom Apartment - First Floor
Apollo One-Bedroom Apartment - Ground Floor
Apollo One-Bedroom Apartment - Second Floor
Apollo Two-Bedroom Apartment ( 4 Adults) - First Floor
Apollo Two-Bedroom Apartment ( 4 Adults) - Ground Floor
Apollo Two-Bedroom Apartment (4 Adults) - Second Floor
Apollo Two-Bedroom Apartment (5 Adults) - First Floor
Apollo Two-Bedroom Apartment (5 Adults) - Ground Floor
Apollo Two-Bedroom Apartment (5 Adults) - Second Floor
Apollo Two-Bedroom Apartment (6 Adults) - First Floor
Apollo Two-Bedroom Apartment (6 Adults) - Ground Floor
Apollo Two-Bedroom Apartment (6 Adults) - Second Floor
Zeus One-Bedroom Apartment - First Floor
Zeus One-Bedroom Apartment - Ground Floor
Zeus One-Bedroom Apartment - Second Floor
Zeus Two-Bedroom Apartment - First Floor
Zeus Two-Bedroom Apartment - Ground Floor
Zeus Two-Bedroom Apartment - Second Floor
About Residence Rivamare Ugento
Registry or License or Notification Number: IT075090B400040270, LE07509031000021553
Reviews
7.9
Good
FAQ
No, Residence Rivamare Ugento doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Residence Rivamare Ugento.
No, Residence Rivamare Ugento doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Residence Rivamare Ugento.
No, Residence Rivamare Ugento doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Teti
Hotel in Torre Mozza
9.0
Excellent
From €106
Terra d'Acqua Resort & SPA
Hotel in Torre Mozza
9.2
Excellent
From €78
Hotel I Colori Del Mare
Hotel in Torre Mozza
8.4
Very Good
From €102
Salaqua Bed and Breakfast
Bed & Breakfast in Torre Mozza
9.9
Excellent
From €75
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App