Cozy Nature Homestay

Tanah Rata, Cameron Highlands4.470466,101.375732(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
AI-generatedThis apartment is tagged as pet-friendly.
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
FAQ
No, Cozy Nature Homestay doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Cozy Nature Homestay.
Yes, Cozy Nature Homestay welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Cozy Nature Homestay.
No, Cozy Nature Homestay doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Zenith Hotel Cameron
Hotel in Tanah Rata
8.2
Very Good
From €71
Blue Romance 2 Cameron Highlands
Hotel in Tanah Rata
0.0
From €43
Dear Dino House
Villas in Tanah Rata
7.5
Good
From €25
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App