Four-Bedroom Holiday Home In Spottrup

Spottrup, Ternevej 1956.589021,8.70592(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Parking
AI-generatedAs a holiday home in Spottrup, this property is likely to provide convenient parking facilities for guests.
Dog Friendly
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
00:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
BBQ facilities
Heating
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
Outdoor furniture
Smoke alarms
Room Types
Four-Bedroom Holiday HomeGuests will have a special experience as the holiday home provides a fireplace. Featuring a private entrance, this holiday home consists of 1 living room, 4 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware in the well-fitted kitchen. The holiday home also offers a barbecue. This holiday home features a washing machine, a coffee machine, a flat-screen TV and outdoor furniture. The unit offers 7 beds.
FAQ
No, Four-Bedroom Holiday Home In Spottrup doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Four-Bedroom Holiday Home In Spottrup.
Yes, Four-Bedroom Holiday Home In Spottrup welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Four-Bedroom Holiday Home In Spottrup.
No, Four-Bedroom Holiday Home In Spottrup doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Gorgeous Home In Spøttrup
Vacation Home in Spottrup
8.5
Very Good
Four-Bedroom Holiday Home In Spottrup
Vacation Home in Spottrup
10
Excellent
Nice Home In Spøttrup With House A Panoramic View
Vacation Home in Spottrup
0.0
From €195
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App