La Maisonnette des Hêtres Rouges

Spa, 32 Avenue du Professeur Henrijean50.483226,5.8562(Show on Map)
6.2
Rated
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 12 Nov - Fri, 13 Nov12 Nov - 13 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Parking
Cheap
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 18:30
Check Out:
10:00 - 11:30
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Tennis court (off-site)
Golf course (within 3 km)
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Family rooms
Free parking
Non-smoking throughout
Water park (off-site)
Parking on site
Private parking
Tennis equipment (additional charge)
Outdoor furniture
Temporary art galleries (off-site)
Bike tours
Tour or class about local culture
Live music/performance (off-site)
Live sport events (broadcast)
24-hour security
Smoke alarms
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
First aid kit available
Room Types
One-Bedroom HouseGuests can make meals in the kitchenette that is equipped with a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. The holiday home provides a private entrance, a dining area, an electric kettle as well as a terrace with garden views. The unit offers 2 beds.
Reviews
6.2
Rated
FAQ
No, La Maisonnette des Hêtres Rouges doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at La Maisonnette des Hêtres Rouges.
No, La Maisonnette des Hêtres Rouges doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at La Maisonnette des Hêtres Rouges.
No, La Maisonnette des Hêtres Rouges doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Van der Valk Hotel Spa
Hotel in Spa
8.4
Very Good
From €111
Radisson BLU Balmoral
Hotel in Spa
8.0
Very Good
From €111
La Villa des Fleurs
Hotel in Spa
8.8
Excellent
From €122
Silva Hotel Spa-Balmoral
Hotel in Spa
8.1
Very Good
From €144
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App