Riverside Private Pool&Halal Suite

Shkoder, Ura e Re e Bunës42.04589,19.485678(Show on Map)
7.5
Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 23:00
Check Out:
08:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Bar
Garden
Terrace
Free parking
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
Room Types
One-Bedroom VillaThis villa's special feature is the private pool. This villa is air-conditioned and features a private bathroom, a dining area and a terrace with pool views. The unit offers 3 beds.
One-Bedroom VillaGuests will have a special experience as this villa offers a private pool. The villa has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a kitchenette and a dining area. The villa's kitchenette is available for cooking and storing food. Guests can enjoy a terrace and a balcony. The unit has 3 beds.
Reviews
7.5
Good
FAQ
No, Riverside Private Pool&Halal Suite doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Riverside Private Pool&Halal Suite.
No, Riverside Private Pool&Halal Suite doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Riverside Private Pool&Halal Suite.
No, Riverside Private Pool&Halal Suite doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Shkodër Grand Hotel Europa, Affiliated by Meliá
Hotel in Shkoder
7.9
Good
From €89
Rozafa Hotel
Hotel in Shkoder
8.5
Very Good
From €77
Rose Garden Hotel
Hotel in Shkoder
8.8
Excellent
From €61
Hotel Colosseo & Spa
Hotel in Shkoder
8.8
Excellent
From €86
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App