Fanda Homestay Malioboro

Yogyakarta, Jl. Bausasran, Purwokinanti, Kec. Danurejan, Kota Yogyakarta, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta-7.79694,110.37508(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+13 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+13 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesSat, 07 Nov - Sun, 08 Nov07 Nov - 08 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
14:00
Check Out:
12:00
FAQ
No, Fanda Homestay Malioboro doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Fanda Homestay Malioboro.
No, Fanda Homestay Malioboro doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Fanda Homestay Malioboro.
No, Fanda Homestay Malioboro doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Royal Ambarrukmo Yogyakarta
Hotel in Yogyakarta
9.0
Excellent
From €76
Loman Park Hotel Yogyakarta
Hotel in Yogyakarta
8.3
Very Good
From €25
Hyatt Regency Yogyakarta
Hotel in Yogyakarta
9.1
Excellent
From €81
Harper Malioboro Yogyakarta by ASTON
Hotel in Yogyakarta
8.8
Excellent
From €40
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App