Studio Isaline RDC

Saint-Ambroix, 11 Rue de la Boucherie44.261702,4.197718(Show on Map)
9.5
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+4 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+4 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesSat, 07 Nov - Sun, 08 Nov07 Nov - 08 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
EV charging stations
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
EV charging stations
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 21:00
Check Out:
09:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Free parking
Internet services
Canoeing (off-site)
Hiking
Heating
Horse riding (off-site)
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Parking on site
WiFi available in all areas
Electric vehicle charging station
Accessible parking
Walking tours
Smoke alarms
Invoice provided
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentFeaturing a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment is comprised of a kitchen, 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower and a hairdryer. Meals can be prepared in the well-fitted kitchen, which is fitted with a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. This apartment features a tea and coffee maker, flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a quiet street view, as well as chocolate for guests. The unit offers 1 bed.
Reviews
9.5
Excellent
FAQ
No, Studio Isaline RDC doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Studio Isaline RDC.
Yes, Studio Isaline RDC welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Studio Isaline RDC.
No, Studio Isaline RDC doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Château de Fabiargues
Guest House in Saint-Ambroix
8.7
Very Good
From €88
Cosy holiday home with views and private pool
Villas in Saint-Ambroix
10
Excellent
From €313
Gite ARCADIA
Vacation Home in Saint-Ambroix
9.5
Excellent
From €74
Appartement aux portes de l'ardèche en cévennes
Apartments in Saint-Ambroix
8.8
Excellent
From €63
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App