Stunning Home In Roccantica

Roccantica, Via Marta Robbio Tacci snc42.322995,12.698309(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesSat, 07 Nov - Sun, 08 Nov07 Nov - 08 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Pool
Outdoor Pool
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Outdoor Pool
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
00:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Garden
Non-smoking rooms
Internet services
Heating
WiFi
Outdoor pool
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Outdoor pool (seasonal)
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Outdoor furniture
Smoke alarms
Swimming pool
Room Types
Two-Bedroom HouseThe private pool is the standout feature of this holiday home. Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned holiday home comes with 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. The well-equipped kitchen has a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. The spacious holiday home features a washing machine, a coffee machine, a dining area, as well as outdoor furniture. The unit has 3 beds.
About Stunning Home In Roccantica
Registry or License or Notification Number: IT057061B99K9EUVR4
FAQ
Yes, Stunning Home In Roccantica has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: Outdoor Pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Stunning Home In Roccantica.
Yes, Stunning Home In Roccantica welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Stunning Home In Roccantica.
No, Stunning Home In Roccantica doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Piedirocca Apartments
Vacation Home in Roccantica
9.6
Excellent
From €79
Romantic Hideaway in Lazio
Vacation Home in Roccantica
0.0
La Runa House - Hostel
Hostel in Roccantica
0.0
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App