Casa Rural Villapresente

Reocin, 148 Barrio Villapresente43.362545,-4.116339(Show on Map)
9.5
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
About Casa Rural Villapresente
Registry or License or Notification Number: ESFCTU000039023001211307000000000000000000000G1049153, G104915
Reviews
9.5
Excellent
FAQ
No, Casa Rural Villapresente doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Casa Rural Villapresente.
No, Casa Rural Villapresente doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Casa Rural Villapresente.
No, Casa Rural Villapresente doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Puerta de Santillana
Hotel in Reocin
7.8
Good
From €82
casamarietacantabria
Apartments in Reocin
9.1
Excellent
From €80
Camino del Soplao -zona Santillana del Mar-
Apartments in Reocin
8.9
Excellent
From €119
Green House
Vacation Home in Reocin
8.9
Excellent
From €347
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App