Awesome Home In Rendalen With Kitchen

Rendalen, Røsslyngen 1861.711857,11.290093(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Dog Friendly
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
00:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Garden
Non-smoking rooms
Fishing
Free parking
Heating
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
Outdoor furniture
Outdoor fireplace
Smoke alarms
Room Types
Four-Bedroom Holiday HomeThis holiday home features a fireplace. Featuring a private entrance, this holiday home also comprises 1 living room, 4 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower. The well-fitted kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. The holiday home provides a flat-screen TV, a coffee machine, a dining area, a high chair for children as well as mountain views. The unit offers 7 beds.
FAQ
No, Awesome Home In Rendalen With Kitchen doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Awesome Home In Rendalen With Kitchen.
Yes, Awesome Home In Rendalen With Kitchen welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Awesome Home In Rendalen With Kitchen.
No, Awesome Home In Rendalen With Kitchen doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
3 Bedroom Stunning Home In Rendalen
Vacation Home in Rendalen
9.5
Excellent
From €173
Lovely Home In Rendalen With Wifi
Vacation Home in Rendalen
10
Excellent
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App