Studio Rm Vâlcea

Ramnicu Valcea, 39 Strada Inătești45.098621,24.356279(Show on Map)
9.1
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 10 Nov - Wed, 11 Nov10 Nov - 11 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Cheap
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
00:00
Check Out:
00:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Family rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Safety deposit box
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
WiFi available in all areas
CCTV outside property
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentBoasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment features 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. Meals can be prepared in the kitchen, which has a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. The apartment features a washing machine, a coffee machine, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box, as well as a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit has 2 beds.
Reviews
9.1
Excellent
FAQ
No, Studio Rm Vâlcea doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Studio Rm Vâlcea.
No, Studio Rm Vâlcea doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Studio Rm Vâlcea.
No, Studio Rm Vâlcea doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Castel
Hotel in Ramnicu Valcea
9.3
Excellent
From €58
Hotel Bulevard
Hotel in Ramnicu Valcea
9.2
Excellent
From €68
Hotel Miraj
Hotel in Ramnicu Valcea
9.1
Excellent
From €54
Hotel Panoramic
Hotel in Ramnicu Valcea
7.7
Good
From €45
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App