Home Inn

Qingdao, No. 3guzhenRoad, Licang District, Qingdao36.15873,120.42364(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+3 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+3 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 10 Nov - Wed, 11 Nov10 Nov - 11 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00
Check Out:
10:00
Amenities
Air conditioning
Elevator/lift
Security guard
Express check-in/check-out
Reception desk
Family room
Hairdryer
Laundry
Luggage storage
Restaurant
Bottled water
Internet access
Wi-Fi in the hotel
Parking
Policies
Meals
Information about the type of meals included in the price is indicated in the rate details.
Extra info
Certain geographic data restrictions are in effect in China. Data is changed by an algorithm that randomly shifts latitude and longitude coordinates for national security purposes. It is recommended to take this into account and independently verify the property's exact location.

National Rating
For the benefit of our customers, we have provided a rating based on our rating system.
Room Types
Economy room
Economy Double room (full double bed)
Standard room
Standard Family room
Standard Double room (full double bed)
Standard Twin room (twin beds)
Standard Twin room with city view (twin beds)
Standard Quadruple room
Standard Triple Family room
Business room
Business Double room (full double bed)
Superior room
Superior Double room (full double bed)
Superior Twin room (twin beds)
Suite
Room Types
Economy room
Economy Double room (full double bed)
Standard room
Standard Family room
Standard Double room (full double bed)
Standard Twin room (twin beds)
Standard Twin room with city view (twin beds)
Standard Quadruple room
Standard Triple Family room
Business room
Business Double room (full double bed)
Superior room
Superior Double room (full double bed)
Superior Twin room (twin beds)
Suite
FAQ
No, Home Inn doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Home Inn.
No, Home Inn doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Home Inn.
No, Home Inn doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Moli Jinpin Hotel
Hotel in Qingdao
0.0
Thank You Hotel
Hotel in Qingdao
0.0
Qingdao Home Inn - North Bus Station
Accommodation in Qingdao
0.0
Thankyou Inn
Accommodation in Qingdao
0.0
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App