Cosy Room in Ranveer Studio

Pune, Bhoirwadi Road18.582697,73.681624(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 13 Nov - Sat, 14 Nov13 Nov - 14 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Small
4 Star
FAQ
No, Cosy Room in Ranveer Studio doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Cosy Room in Ranveer Studio.
No, Cosy Room in Ranveer Studio doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Cosy Room in Ranveer Studio.
No, Cosy Room in Ranveer Studio doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
The Westin Pune Koregaon Park
Hotel in Pune
8.9
Excellent
From €120
Marriott Suites Pune
Hotel in Pune
9.0
Excellent
From €116
The Ritz-Carlton, Pune
Hotel in Pune
9.7
Excellent
From €180
Conrad Pune
Hotel in Pune
9.1
Excellent
From €113
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App