Holiday Home In Rural Idyll Of The Uckermark

Parmen, Müllergang 753.326697,13.573682(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Parking
Garden
Terrace
Internet services
Children's playground
Hiking
BBQ facilities
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Board games/puzzles
Kids' outdoor play equipment
Sun umbrellas
Outdoor furniture
Outdoor fireplace
Smoke alarms
Fire extinguishers
First aid kit available
Room Types
Three-Bedroom Holiday HomeThe fireplace is the standout feature of this holiday home. This spacious holiday home comes with 3 bedrooms, kitchen, a terrace and 3 bathrooms with a bath. Guests will find a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and an oven in the kitchen. The holiday home also includes a barbecue. This holiday home has a washing machine, a private entrance, a TV and outdoor furniture. The unit has 4 beds.
FAQ
No, Holiday Home In Rural Idyll Of The Uckermark doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Holiday Home In Rural Idyll Of The Uckermark.
No, Holiday Home In Rural Idyll Of The Uckermark doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Holiday Home In Rural Idyll Of The Uckermark.
No, Holiday Home In Rural Idyll Of The Uckermark doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Ferienhaus, Parmen bei Feldberg
Vacation Home in Parmen
7.0
Good
From €121
Ferienwohnung, Parmen bei Feldberg
Apartments in Parmen
0.0
From €193
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App