Mono CHECKIN A RICHIESTA

Parma, Via Emilia Ovest44.820825,10.23751(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Small
Room Types
Double Room
About Mono CHECKIN A RICHIESTA
Registry or License or Notification Number: it034027b40z3lxt6j
FAQ
No, Mono CHECKIN A RICHIESTA doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Mono CHECKIN A RICHIESTA.
Yes, Mono CHECKIN A RICHIESTA welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Mono CHECKIN A RICHIESTA.
No, Mono CHECKIN A RICHIESTA doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Novotel Parma Centro
Hotel in Parma
8.3
Very Good
From €101
Palazzo Dalla Rosa Prati
Aparthotel in Parma
9.3
Excellent
From €104
NH Parma
Hotel in Parma
8.8
Excellent
From €105
Starhotels Du Parc
Hotel in Parma
8.6
Very Good
From €91
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App