Ferienwohnung Achterdeck

Ostseebad Rerik, Leuchtturmstrasse 954.10701,11.61623(Show on Map)
8.8
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 11 Nov - Thu, 12 Nov11 Nov - 12 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Adult Only
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00
Check Out:
10:00
Room Types
Apartment with Balcony
Reviews
8.8
Excellent
FAQ
No, Ferienwohnung Achterdeck doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Ferienwohnung Achterdeck.
No, Ferienwohnung Achterdeck doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Ferienwohnung Achterdeck.
No, Ferienwohnung Achterdeck doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Haffidyll garni
Hotel in Ostseebad Rerik
8.4
Very Good
From €92
Dependance am Alt Gaarzer Eck
Hotel in Ostseebad Rerik
8.4
Very Good
From €86
Ostsee-Landhaus
Apartments in Ostseebad Rerik
8.7
Very Good
From €60
Ferienwohnanlage Schwabe mit Schwimmbad
Apartments in Ostseebad Rerik
8.3
Very Good
From €142
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App