COTTON CANDY TORTELLINOSUITE Modena

Modena, 19 Via Caselle44.642395,10.92429(Show on Map)
8.9
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 11 Nov - Thu, 12 Nov11 Nov - 12 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 21:00
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Parking
Garden
Non-smoking rooms
Laundry (additional charge)
Family rooms
Ironing service (additional charge)
Internet services
Lift
Express check-in/check-out
Safety deposit box
Soundproof rooms
Heating
Luggage storage (additional charge)
WiFi
Allergy-free room
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Designated smoking area
Private check-in/check-out
Trouser press
Daily housekeeping (additional charge)
Grocery deliveries (additional charge)
WiFi available in all areas
Street parking
Accessible parking
Walking tours (additional charge)
Tour or class about local culture (additional charge)
Key access
Smoke alarms
Fire extinguishers
Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
First aid kit available
Cashless payment available
Mobile app for room service
Invoice provided
Property is cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentBoasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment features a kitchen, 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. In the well-equipped kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. The apartment features a washing machine, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a flat-screen TV, as well as garden views. The unit has 2 beds.
About COTTON CANDY TORTELLINOSUITE Modena
Registry or License or Notification Number: 036023-CV-00120, IT036023B4TQCDOOH3
Reviews
8.9
Excellent
FAQ
No, COTTON CANDY TORTELLINOSUITE Modena doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at COTTON CANDY TORTELLINOSUITE Modena.
No, COTTON CANDY TORTELLINOSUITE Modena doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at COTTON CANDY TORTELLINOSUITE Modena.
No, COTTON CANDY TORTELLINOSUITE Modena doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
La Corte Dei Sogni B&B
Bed & Breakfast in Modena
9.1
Excellent
From €112
B&B Hotel Modena
Hotel in Modena
8.1
Very Good
From €71
Hotel Europa
Hotel in Modena
7.3
Good
From €73
Hotel Cervetta 5
Hotel in Modena
8.4
Very Good
From €142
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App