The Riverside Suite

Mira, via Nazionale 19845.433926,12.126455(Show on Map)
9.8
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesFri, 16 Oct - Sat, 17 Oct16 Oct - 17 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Pool
Outdoor Pool
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Cheap
Outdoor Pool
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 22:00
Check Out:
06:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Airport shuttle
Family rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Solarium
Safety deposit box
Soundproof rooms
Heating
WiFi
Outdoor pool
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Outdoor pool (seasonal)
Shuttle service (additional charge)
Airport shuttle (additional charge)
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Open-air bath
Board games/puzzles
Parking garage
Infinity pool
Pool with view
Pool bar
Airport pick up
Airport drop off
Shuttle service
Key access
Security alarm
Smoke alarms
Swimming pool
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
Process in place to check health of guests
First aid kit available
Invoice provided
Room Types
Superior ApartmentFeaturing a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment is comprised of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower and a bidet. The well-fitted kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. The apartment offers a washing machine, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a flat-screen TV with streaming services, as well as city views. The unit offers 2 beds.
About The Riverside Suite
Registry or License or Notification Number: IT027023B457R2P7GF, M0270230067
Reviews
9.8
Excellent
FAQ
Yes, The Riverside Suite has pool(s) that belong to one or more of the following categories: Outdoor Pool.
No, a spa isn't available at The Riverside Suite.
No, The Riverside Suite doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at The Riverside Suite.
No, The Riverside Suite doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Poppi
Hotel in Mira
9.0
Excellent
From €120
Do Ciacole In Relais
Hotel in Mira
9.0
Excellent
From €78
Relais Alcova del Doge
Hotel in Mira
8.6
Very Good
From €45
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App