Awesome Home In Malling With Wifi

Malling, Lindevænget 2356.033152,10.265307(Show on Map)
8.2
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
EV charging stations
Beach
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
EV charging stations
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
16:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
00:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Garden
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Beachfront
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Electric vehicle charging station
Outdoor furniture
Beach
Smoke alarms
Room Types
Three-Bedroom Holiday HomeThe fireplace is a top feature of this holiday home. Boasting a private entrance, this holiday home also comes with 3 separate bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with a shower, a kitchen and a dining area. In the well-fitted kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. This holiday home has a washing machine, a coffee machine, a flat-screen TV and outdoor furniture. The unit has 4 beds and 1 futon.
Reviews
8.2
Very Good
FAQ
No, Awesome Home In Malling With Wifi doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Awesome Home In Malling With Wifi.
No, Awesome Home In Malling With Wifi doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Awesome Home In Malling With Wifi.
No, Awesome Home In Malling With Wifi doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Awesome Home In Malling With Sauna
Vacation Home in Malling
0.0
From €186
3 Bedroom Amazing Home In Malling
Vacation Home in Malling
8.8
Excellent
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App