Inima Pustei Cabin

Maguri, Sat Maguri, strada Principala, nr. 267 C46.637812,23.085736(Show on Map)
9.9
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 00:00
Check Out:
08:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Family rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Hiking
Cycling
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
First aid kit available
Room Types
One-Bedroom HouseThis holiday home's standout features are the hot tub and fireplace. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven in the kitchen. The holiday home also features a barbecue. The holiday home offers a private entrance, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker as well as a terrace with garden views. The unit has 2 beds.
Reviews
9.9
Excellent
FAQ
No, Inima Pustei Cabin doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Inima Pustei Cabin.
No, Inima Pustei Cabin doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Inima Pustei Cabin.
No, Inima Pustei Cabin doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Cabana Balu
Vacation Home in Maguri
10
Excellent
From €224
Casa Piccola
Vacation Home in Maguri
8.8
Excellent
From €114
Tiny House Maguri
Vacation Home in Maguri
8.7
Very Good
From €124
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App