Budget Inn

Luray, 320 West Main Street38.665729,-78.465572(Show on Map)
3.6
Rated
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
AI-generatedThis motel is a budget-friendly option that allows pets. This provides a simple and affordable solution for travelers with dogs.
Parking
AI-generatedBudget Inn provides free private parking for its guests. The motel offers a convenient and complimentary car park, ensuring vehicles are safe and secure in a spacious parking area.
Free Wi-Fi
Small
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
14:00 - 00:00
Check Out:
11:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
24-hour front desk
Non-smoking rooms
Family rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Heating
Fax/photocopying
WiFi
Free WiFi
Air conditioning
Daily housekeeping
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Street parking
Accessible parking
Room Types
Deluxe Double Room with ShowerFeaturing free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, a bath and a hairdryer. The air-conditioned double room features a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe, parquet floors as well as a quiet street view. The unit has 2 beds.
Deluxe RoomThe double room offers air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, as well as a private bathroom boasting a walk-in shower and a bath. The double room features a wardrobe, parquet floors, a carpeted floor, a flat-screen TV with cable channels, as well as a quiet street view. The unit has 1 bed.
Standard Triple RoomThe air-conditioned triple room offers a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe and parquet floors. The unit has 3 beds.
Family RoomThe family room provides air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe, parquet floors, as well as a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit offers 3 beds.
Deluxe Single RoomThe single room provides air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe, parquet floors and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit offers 1 bed.
Reviews
3.6
Rated
FAQ
No, Budget Inn doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Budget Inn.
Yes, Budget Inn welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Budget Inn.
No, Budget Inn doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Laurance
Hotel in Luray
8.9
Excellent
From €196
Quality Inn Luray
Inn in Luray
7.1
Good
From €57
The Mimslyn Inn
Hotel in Luray
8.6
Very Good
From €145
South Court Inn
Bed & Breakfast in Luray
10
Excellent
From €269
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App