Apartmány Lednice

Lednice, 42 Komenského48.795348,16.804885(Show on Map)
9.5
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesSun, 08 Nov - Mon, 09 Nov08 Nov - 09 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Adult Only
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
17:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
08:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Tennis court (additional charge, off-site)
Non-smoking rooms
Family rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Hiking
Bowling (additional charge, off-site)
Heating
Horse riding (additional charge, off-site)
Squash (additional charge, off-site)
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Water park (additional charge, off-site)
Parking on site
Private parking
Street parking
Fire extinguishers
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Invoice provided
Room Types
ApartmentThe air-conditioned apartment features 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. In the well-equipped kitchenette, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. The apartment provides a flat-screen TV with cable channels, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe as well as a quiet street view. The unit offers 2 beds.
ApartmentThe air-conditioned apartment features 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. Meals can be prepared in the well-fitted kitchenette, which comes with a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. The apartment provides a flat-screen TV with cable channels, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe as well as a quiet street view. The unit offers 2 beds.
Reviews
9.5
Excellent
FAQ
No, Apartmány Lednice doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Apartmány Lednice.
No, Apartmány Lednice doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Apartmány Lednice.
No, Apartmány Lednice doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Galant Lednice
Hotel in Lednice
8.7
Very Good
From €119
Hotel Stork
Aparthotel in Lednice
9.0
Excellent
From €88
Resort Lednice - Eisgrub
Aparthotel in Lednice
9.1
Excellent
From €124
Hotel Princess
Hotel in Lednice
8.8
Excellent
From €124
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App