FabHotel Rustic Roots

Kanpur, 11, Kalpi Road, Ashok Nagar, Kanpur26.460088,80.223596(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 11 Nov - Thu, 12 Nov11 Nov - 12 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Family
Free Wi-Fi
Small
3 Star
FAQ
No, FabHotel Rustic Roots doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at FabHotel Rustic Roots.
No, FabHotel Rustic Roots doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at FabHotel Rustic Roots.
No, FabHotel Rustic Roots doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
FabHotel Solitaire Inn
Hotel in Kanpur
6.1
Rated
From €31
THE DOWNTOWN
Hotel in Kanpur
5.2
Rated
From €29
Little Chef Hotel
Hotel in Kanpur
8.2
Very Good
From €26
FabHotel Super 3 Premium II
Hotel in Kanpur
7.3
Good
From €16
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App