Atlas Rooftop Imlil

Imlil, Imlil31.133305,-7.915488(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 11 Nov - Thu, 12 Nov11 Nov - 12 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Small
3 Star
FAQ
No, Atlas Rooftop Imlil doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Atlas Rooftop Imlil.
No, Atlas Rooftop Imlil doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Atlas Rooftop Imlil.
No, Atlas Rooftop Imlil doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Atlas Prestige
Bed & Breakfast in Imlil
9.4
Excellent
From €22
Le Village du Toubkal
Resort in Imlil
8.3
Very Good
From €64
Atlas Imoula
Bed & Breakfast in Imlil
9.4
Excellent
From €36
Dar Adrar
Bed & Breakfast in Imlil
9.4
Excellent
From €33
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App