Cais Inn

Horta, Rua do Bom Jesus 1238.541599,-28.622709(Show on Map)
9.0
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 20:00
Check Out:
06:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Family rooms
Free parking
Internet services
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
WiFi available in all areas
Outdoor furniture
Beach
Fire extinguishers
First aid kit available
Room Types
One-Bedroom HouseBoasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned holiday home comes with 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower. The fully equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and a microwave. This holiday home has a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker, a flat-screen TV with cable channels and a terrace. The unit has 2 beds.
About Cais Inn
Registry or License or Notification Number: 4645
Reviews
9.0
Excellent
FAQ
No, Cais Inn doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Cais Inn.
No, Cais Inn doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Cais Inn.
No, Cais Inn doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Azoris Faial Garden – Resort Hotel
Hotel in Horta
8.1
Very Good
From €57
Hotel do Canal
Hotel in Horta
8.5
Very Good
From €61
Hotel Horta
Hotel in Horta
8.4
Very Good
From €64
Pousada Forte Horta
Hotel in Horta
7.7
Good
From €99
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App