Universal Hostel

Haad Rin, Haad Rin Sunset Road, Haad Rin9.675645,100.063796(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 10 Nov - Wed, 11 Nov10 Nov - 11 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Adult Only
Small
About Universal Hostel
Registry or License or Notification Number: 8-5789-58537-78-2
FAQ
No, Universal Hostel doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Universal Hostel.
No, Universal Hostel doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Universal Hostel.
No, Universal Hostel doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Explorar Koh Phangan - Adults Only Resort and Spa
Resort in Haad Rin
9.1
Excellent
From €43
Vannee Golden Sands Beachfront Resort
Hotel in Haad Rin
8.5
Very Good
From €63
Palita Lodge - SHA Plus
Resort in Haad Rin
9.0
Excellent
From €41
Sarikantang Resort & Spa, Koh Phangan
Resort in Haad Rin
8.1
Very Good
From €769
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App