K&M House Haad Rin

Haad Rin, 95/23 ,Moo.6, Baan Tai ,Koh Phagan, Suratthani 9.675296,100.064975(Show on Map)
4.3
Rated
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Adult Only
AI-generatedLocated in Baan Tai, this homestay offers a comfortable and convenient stay for adults. Its serene environment ensures a relaxing and enjoyable experience.
Beach
Free Wi-Fi
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
12:00 - 19:30
Check Out:
08:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Non-smoking rooms
Internet services
Express check-in/check-out
WiFi
Free WiFi
Air conditioning
Designated smoking area
ATM/cash machine on site
Lockers
Minimarket on site
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
Room Types
Bed in 10-Bed Mixed Dormitory RoomThis bed in dormitory has air conditioning.
Bunk Bed in Mixed Dormitory RoomThis bed in dormitory has air conditioning.
Reviews
4.3
Rated
FAQ
No, K&M House Haad Rin doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at K&M House Haad Rin.
No, K&M House Haad Rin doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at K&M House Haad Rin.
No, K&M House Haad Rin doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Explorar Koh Phangan - Adults Only Resort and Spa
Resort in Haad Rin
9.0
Excellent
From €42
Vannee Golden Sands Beachfront Resort
Hotel in Haad Rin
8.4
Very Good
From €62
Palita Lodge - SHA Plus
Resort in Haad Rin
9.0
Excellent
From €40
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App