Naveed Tourist Inn

Gilgit, Chinar Bagh Link Road35.921688,74.325256(Show on Map)
7.4
Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Parking
AI-generatedNaveed Tourist Inn provides free private parking for its guests. The property offers an appreciated enclosed parking space.
Small
AI-generatedLocated on Chinar Bagh Link Road, this guest house offers a unique experience. Guests looking for a more personal touch will find this accomodation ideal.
Free Wi-Fi
Cheap
4 Star
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
12:00
Check Out:
10:00 - 12:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Room service
24-hour front desk
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Laundry
Dry cleaning
Family rooms
Breakfast in the room
Ironing service
Free parking
Internet services
BBQ facilities
Car hire
Fax/photocopying
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Trouser press
Daily housekeeping
Parking on site
Private parking
Fruits
Outdoor furniture
CCTV in common areas
CCTV outside property
Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
First aid kit available
Cashless payment available
Invoice provided
Room Types
Deluxe Queen RoomThis double room includes a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as an outdoor dining area. The unit offers 1 bed.
Large Twin RoomThis twin room is comprised of a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as an outdoor dining area. The unit has 2 beds.
Large Twin RoomThis air-conditioned twin room is comprised of a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as an outdoor dining area. The unit has 2 beds.
Deluxe Queen RoomThis air-conditioned double room includes a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony. The unit offers 1 bed.
Large Twin RoomThis air-conditioned twin room is comprised of a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as an outdoor dining area. The unit has 2 beds.
Deluxe Triple RoomThis air-conditioned triple room features a dining area, a flat-screen TV with cable channels a wardrobe and an outdoor dining area. The unit has 3 beds.
Deluxe Single RoomThis single room includes a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony. The unit offers 1 bed.
Reviews
7.4
Good
FAQ
No, Naveed Tourist Inn doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Naveed Tourist Inn.
No, Naveed Tourist Inn doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Naveed Tourist Inn.
No, Naveed Tourist Inn doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Gilgit Serena Hotel
Hotel in Gilgit
8.5
Very Good
From €72
Madina Hotel 2
Hotel in Gilgit
9.3
Excellent
From €15
Oak Residency
Resort in Gilgit
9.7
Excellent
From €39
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App