Font-Romeu studio residence

Font-Romeu, 12 Rue Du Camping42.504592,2.047414(Show on Map)
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesSun, 08 Nov - Mon, 09 Nov08 Nov - 09 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Currently inactive on our platform.
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
About Font-Romeu studio residence
Registry or License or Notification Number: 3143
FAQ
No, Font-Romeu studio residence doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Font-Romeu studio residence.
No, Font-Romeu studio residence doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Font-Romeu studio residence.
No, Font-Romeu studio residence doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hôtel Le Grand Tétras
Hotel in Font-Romeu
8.7
Very Good
From €132
Carlit
Hotel in Font-Romeu
7.2
Good
From €109
Hotel des Pyrénées
Hotel in Font-Romeu
8.1
Very Good
From €94
La Petite Chapelle
Guest House in Font-Romeu
9.0
Excellent
From €119
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App