Oliva Casa Datça

Datca, Hayıtbükü Sokak, Mesudiye Mahallesi, Datça No:6636.690571,27.563573(Show on Map)
9.6
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Parking
AI-generatedOliva Casa Apart Hotel features free private parking on site. Guests can park their vehicles securely and without charge at the aparthotel.
Accessible
AI-generatedOliva Casa Apart Hotel offers 'Family Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Accessible' units, indicating dedicated accommodations designed for accessibility. The property also provides general wheelchair accessibility and accessible parking for guests.
Sustainability Journey
Free Wi-Fi
Small
4 Star
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
14:30 - 23:30
Check Out:
01:00 - 10:00
Facilities
Parking
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Airport shuttle
Facilities for disabled guests
Family rooms
Ironing service
Free parking
Internet services
Express check-in/check-out
Currency exchange
Children's playground
Darts
Soundproof rooms
BBQ facilities
Heating
WiFi
Allergy-free room
Free WiFi
Air conditioning
Designated smoking area
Sun terrace
Private check-in/check-out
Shuttle service (additional charge)
Airport shuttle (additional charge)
Grocery deliveries
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Parking garage
Accessible parking
Wheelchair accessible
Wine/champagne
Airport pick up
Airport drop off
Coffee house on site
Outdoor furniture
Picnic area
Shuttle service
24-hour security
Key access
Security alarm
Smoke alarms
CCTV in common areas
CCTV outside property
Fire extinguishers
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Shared stationery such as printed menus, magazines, pens, and paper removed
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
Process in place to check health of guests
First aid kit available
Invoice provided
Room Types
Apartment with Garden ViewFeaturing a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment is comprised of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that is fitted with a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a tea and coffee maker. Boasting a terrace with garden views, this apartment also offers a washing machine and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The unit offers 3 beds.
Apartment with Sea ViewFeaturing a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a tea and coffee maker. Boasting a terrace with sea views, this apartment also provides a washing machine and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The unit offers 3 beds.
About Oliva Casa Datça
Registry or License or Notification Number: 21768
Reviews
9.6
Excellent
FAQ
No, Oliva Casa Datça doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Oliva Casa Datça.
No, Oliva Casa Datça doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Oliva Casa Datça.
No, Oliva Casa Datça doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Marphe Hotel
Hotel in Datca
9.0
Excellent
From €133
Hotel Villa Tokur
Hotel in Datca
8.9
Excellent
From €93
Datca Villa Asina
Hotel in Datca
9.1
Excellent
From €121
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App