The Coast By RAD

Daet, San Jose Purok 2, Pres Cory Aquino Blvd., Brgy. San Jose14.158334,122.952218(Show on Map)
10
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesSat, 07 Nov - Sun, 08 Nov07 Nov - 08 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Small
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
14:00 - 18:00
Check Out:
08:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Bar
Garden
Terrace
Free parking
Internet services
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Air conditioning
Parking on site
WiFi available in all areas
Room Types
Deluxe Queen RoomFeaturing free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and slippers. The double room features air conditioning and heating. The unit has 1 bed.
Family Room with BalconyThe family room offers air conditioning, heating, a balcony with sea views as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower. The unit offers 3 beds.
Standard Double Room with Shared BathroomFeaturing free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and slippers. The double room features air conditioning, heating and sea views. The unit has 1 bed.
Reviews
10
Excellent
FAQ
No, The Coast By RAD doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at The Coast By RAD.
No, The Coast By RAD doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at The Coast By RAD.
No, The Coast By RAD doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
D' ALORA Transient House
Guest House in Daet
8.0
Very Good
MIRASOL Residences
Aparthotel in Daet
7.6
Good
From €18
Hotel Formosa Daet
Hotel in Daet
7.8
Good
From €35
Cozy TinyHouse near SM City Daet smartlockdoor Alexa
Apartments in Daet
9.1
Excellent
From €26
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App