Casa Rural Benede

Chibluco, Calle Unica, s/n42.212028,-0.358029(Show on Map)
8.5
Very Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Small
3 Star
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
00:00
Check Out:
00:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Family rooms
Free parking
Hiking
BBQ facilities
Heating
Board games/puzzles
Pet bowls
Walking tours
Bike tours
Key access
Fire extinguishers
Room Types
Holiday HomeThis holiday home features 1 living room, 6 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath. Boasting a terrace with mountain views, this holiday home also features a tiled floor and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 9 beds.
About Casa Rural Benede
Registry or License or Notification Number: CR-HU-1080
Reviews
8.5
Very Good
FAQ
No, Casa Rural Benede doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Casa Rural Benede.
Yes, Casa Rural Benede welcomes dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at Casa Rural Benede.
No, Casa Rural Benede doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel & Spa Monasterio de Boltaña
Hotel in Boltana
8.8
Excellent
From €133
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App