GITE LES 27 ROSES ET PLUS

Chatel-Censoir, 27 Rue du Colonel Rozanoff47.52927,3.633919(Show on Map)
9.5
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 17:00
Check Out:
10:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Parking
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Fishing
Family rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Hiking
BBQ facilities
Cycling
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Sun terrace
WiFi available in all areas
Board games/puzzles
Baby safety gates
Sun loungers or beach chairs
Sun umbrellas
Outdoor furniture
Walking tours
Smoke alarms
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
Room Types
Three-Bedroom HouseThis holiday home's standout feature is the fireplace. Featuring a private entrance, this holiday home is comprised of 1 living room, 3 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a walk-in shower and a bath. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware in the well-equipped kitchen. The holiday home also has a barbecue. Boasting a terrace with garden views, this holiday home also offers a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 5 beds.
Reviews
9.5
Excellent
FAQ
No, GITE LES 27 ROSES ET PLUS doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at GITE LES 27 ROSES ET PLUS.
No, GITE LES 27 ROSES ET PLUS doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at GITE LES 27 ROSES ET PLUS.
No, GITE LES 27 ROSES ET PLUS doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Dépendance du Ru d'ausson 4 personnes
Guest House in Chatel-Censoir
7.6
Good
From €295
Chambre du ru d ausson
Bed & Breakfast in Chatel-Censoir
8.7
Very Good
From €78
Château de Vault de Lugny
Hotel in Vault-de-Lugny
9.0
Excellent
From €402
ibis Avallon
Hotel in Magny
8.0
Very Good
From €68
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App