OLP Treehouse Cerro Azul

Cerro Azul, Los altos de cerro azul9.221517,-79.40409(Show on Map)
6.7
Rated
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 14 Oct - Thu, 15 Oct14 Oct - 15 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Small
3 Star
Private Pool
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
14:00 - 18:00
Check Out:
11:00 - 12:00
Facilities
Parking
Garden
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Hiking
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Walking tours
Room Types
Suite with Private PoolThis suite's special feature is the pool with a view. Featuring a private entrance, this spacious suite also is comprised of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower. The suite's kitchenette, which features a refrigerator, is available for cooking and storing food. The suite offers a coffee machine, a seating area, a sofa as well as a terrace with garden views. The unit offers 2 beds.
Suite with Private PoolThis suite's standout feature is the pool with a view. Boasting a private entrance, this spacious suite also features 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. The suite's kitchenette, which features a refrigerator, is available for cooking and storing food. The suite has a seating area, a terrace and garden views. The unit has 1 bed.
Suite with Mountain ViewBoasting a private entrance, this spacious suite also features 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. The suite's kitchenette, which features a refrigerator, is available for cooking and storing food. The suite has a seating area, a sofa, as well as a terrace with garden views. The unit has 1 bed.
Suite with Mountain ViewFeaturing a private entrance, this spacious suite also comprises 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and a seating area. The suite's kitchenette, which has a refrigerator, is available for cooking and storing food. The suite features a sofa, a terrace and garden views. The unit offers 4 beds.
Reviews
6.7
Rated
FAQ
No, OLP Treehouse Cerro Azul doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at OLP Treehouse Cerro Azul.
No, OLP Treehouse Cerro Azul doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at OLP Treehouse Cerro Azul.
No, OLP Treehouse Cerro Azul doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
La Semilla Ecolodge
Bed & Breakfast in Cerro Azul
6.7
Rated
From €127
Tu casa de campo, Menus de la Montaña, te espera
Vacation Home in Cerro Azul
9.2
Excellent
From €105
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App