Spacious Blue Ridge Cabin w/ Private Hot Tub!

Blue Ridge, 2124 Maxwell Rd34.829245,-84.368806(Show on Map)
9.0
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 12 Nov - Fri, 13 Nov12 Nov - 13 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Parking
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet services
Express check-in/check-out
Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Heating
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
First aid kit available
Room Types
Holiday HomeThis holiday home's special features are the hot tub and the fireplace. Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned holiday home comes with 2 living rooms, 3 separate bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware in the kitchen. The holiday home also includes a barbecue. The spacious holiday home features a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a washing machine, a coffee machine, a wardrobe as well as lake views. The unit has 3 beds.
Reviews
9.0
Excellent
FAQ
No, Spacious Blue Ridge Cabin w/ Private Hot Tub! doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Spacious Blue Ridge Cabin w/ Private Hot Tub!.
No, Spacious Blue Ridge Cabin w/ Private Hot Tub! doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Spacious Blue Ridge Cabin w/ Private Hot Tub!.
No, Spacious Blue Ridge Cabin w/ Private Hot Tub! doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Mae’s Cottage in the Clouds
Apartments in Blue Ridge
9.5
Excellent
From €159
The Hemlock-A Secluded Escape For Two-Forest Views
Vacation Home in Blue Ridge
8.5
Very Good
Sky High Lodge - Blue Ridge
Vacation Home in Blue Ridge
8.9
Excellent
From €458
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App