The Rumblings 1

Barlow, 53.270205,-1.531503(Show on Map)
6.5
Rated
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesTue, 13 Oct - Wed, 14 Oct13 Oct - 14 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00
Check Out:
10:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Free parking
Internet services
Cycling
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Room Types
Holiday HomeGuests will have a special experience as the holiday home features a fireplace. This holiday home consists of 2 bedrooms, a seating area with a sofa and 1 bathroom with a shower. The well-equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, an oven and a microwave. The holiday home provides a washing machine, a dining area, a wardrobe, an electric kettle, as well as a TV. The unit offers 2 beds.
Reviews
6.5
Rated
FAQ
No, The Rumblings 1 doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at The Rumblings 1.
No, The Rumblings 1 doesn't allow dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at The Rumblings 1.
No, The Rumblings 1 doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Woodview Lodge
Vacation Home in Barlow
9.0
Excellent
From €273
The Old Cow Shed
Vacation Home in Barlow
9.3
Excellent
From €71
The Rumblings 2
Vacation Home in Barlow
8.4
Very Good
From €65
The Rumblings 3
Vacation Home in Barlow
6.5
Rated
From €70
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App