Apartamento Aparecida Rone 2

Aparecida, 287 Rua Benedito Garcia dos Reis 2 andar , apartamento 2-22.859874,-45.225982(Show on Map)
7.4
Good
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+5 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesThu, 15 Oct - Fri, 16 Oct15 Oct - 16 Oct
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Categories
Dog Friendly
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
14:00 - 00:00
Check Out:
11:00
Facilities
Parking
Pets allowed
Terrace
Non-smoking rooms
Family rooms
Free parking
Internet services
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Parking on site
Private parking
WiFi available in all areas
Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Cashless payment available
Invoice provided
Property is cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Room Types
Two-Bedroom ApartmentThis spacious apartment is comprised of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower and a bidet. Guests will find kitchenware in the kitchen. The apartment also has a barbecue. Featuring a terrace with mountain views, this apartment also offers a dining area and a flat-screen TV with streaming services. The unit offers 5 beds.
Reviews
7.4
Good
FAQ
No, Apartamento Aparecida Rone 2 doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at Apartamento Aparecida Rone 2.
Yes, Apartamento Aparecida Rone 2 welcomes dogs.
Yes, parking facilities are available at Apartamento Aparecida Rone 2.
No, Apartamento Aparecida Rone 2 doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Hotel Rainha dos Apóstolos
Hotel in Aparecida
9.3
Excellent
Hotel Porto dos Milagres
Hotel in Aparecida
8.0
Very Good
From €57
Hotel Porto Real Aparecida
Hotel in Aparecida
9.1
Excellent
From €60
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App