San Rocco Studio

Agios Rokkos, Spirou Kontomari 3 039.62132,19.916769(Show on Map)
9.0
Excellent
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+3 Photos
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
hotel photo
+3 Photos
Checkin - Checkout datesWed, 11 Nov - Thu, 12 Nov11 Nov - 12 Nov
1 Room2 Guests
Info
Free Wi-Fi
Check-in - Check-out
Check In:
15:00 - 23:00
Check Out:
00:00 - 11:00
Facilities
Non-smoking rooms
Internet services
WiFi
Free WiFi
Non-smoking throughout
Air conditioning
WiFi available in all areas
Security alarm
Smoke alarms
CCTV outside property
Fire extinguishers
Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas
First aid kit available
Cashless payment available
Room Types
One-Bedroom ApartmentFeaturing a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment is comprised of a kitchen, 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. The apartment features tiled floors, a seating area with a flat-screen TV, a wardrobe, a sofa, as well as heating. The unit offers 1 bed.
About San Rocco Studio
Registry or License or Notification Number: 00002767010
Reviews
9.0
Excellent
FAQ
No, San Rocco Studio doesn't have any pool.
No, a spa isn't available at San Rocco Studio.
No, San Rocco Studio doesn't allow dogs.
No, parking facilities aren't available at San Rocco Studio.
No, San Rocco Studio doesn't have a gym.
Location
More Options
Corfu Town Cozy Apartment
Apartments in Agios Rokkos
9.7
Excellent
From €95
Narya Luxury Apartment
Apartments in Agios Rokkos
9.8
Excellent
From €192
Corfu Fortress Apartment
Apartments in Agios Rokkos
9.4
Excellent
From €116
Sole Apartments - near Corfu Port
Apartments in Agios Rokkos
8.8
Excellent
From €107
7,258,491
Hotels
60
Categories
49,804
Regions
208,995
Cities
Save more on the App